The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Andreas Kaerger
Firstname Andreas
Surname Kaerger
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERAK20
Gender Male
Date of Birth 27/09/1965
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date27/06/2016
Residence Hamburg
HometownHamburg
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubMCS
Yacht club locationHamburg
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, German
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailandreas.kaerger@ancora-gmbh.de
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM