The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Joan Herp
Joan Herp
Firstname Joan
Surname Herp
Nickname
NationSpain
ISAF IDESPJH5
Gender Male
Date of Birth 18/10/1993
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
HometownBarcelona
Marital status-
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubReal Club NĂ¡utico de Barcelona
Yacht club location
CoachCoach
Coached since
Languages spokenCatalan, English, French, Spanish
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM