The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Petra Zuber Blazincic
Firstname Petra
Surname Zuber Blazincic
Nickname
NationCroatia
ISAF IDCROPZ2
Gender Female
Date of Birth 15/05/1982
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
Hometown
Marital statusmarried
Children0
Occupationarchitect
Yacht clubVentan
Yacht club locationSibenik
CoachStipe Vitaljic
Coached since
Languages spokenCroatian, English, German, Italian
Educationarchitect
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM