The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Matías Bühler
Firstname Matías
Surname Bühler
Nickname
NationSwitzerland
ISAF IDSUIMB18
Gender Male
Date of Birth 15/01/1983
Sailor Classification Group 3 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date14/12/2013
Residence Barcelona
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitewww.buhler-sailing.com
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM