The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Pawel Tarnowski
Pawel Tarnowski
Firstname Pawel
Surname Tarnowski
Nickname
NationPoland
ISAF IDPOLPT4
Gender Male
Date of Birth 03/04/1994
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Poland
HometownSopot
Marital status
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubSKZ Ergo Hestia Sopot
Yacht club locationSopot
CoachPawel Kowalski, Maciej Dziemianczuk
Coached since2004
Languages spoken
EducationGdansk University of Technology
Campaign websitewww.paweltarnowski.pl
Public Emailpaweltarnowski182@gmail.com
 
Pawel Tarnowski Dahab 2013
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM