The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Aleksandr Nikolaev
Firstname Aleksandr
Surname Nikolaev
Nickname
NationRussia
ISAF IDRUSAN12
Gender Male
Date of Birth 11/02/1994
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Toghliatty
HometownTogliatti
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubDrujba
Yacht club location
CoachMerkulova
Coached since
Languages spokenRussian
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailnicol_94@mail.ru
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM