The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Massimo Dighe
Firstname Massimo
Surname Dighe
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITAMD76
Gender Male
Date of Birth 18/03/1976
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Chiari
HometownChiari
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubG.S. Fiamme Azzurre - Polizia Penitenziaria
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitewww.facebook.com/ITA720
Public Emailmassimo.dighe@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM