The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Mick van der Meer
Firstname Mick
Surname van der Meer
Nickname
NationNetherlands
ISAF IDNEDMV32
Gender Male
Date of Birth 02/12/1994
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence West-Terschelling
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubKWV Frisia
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailmick.splash@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM