The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Andrea Trani
Firstname Andrea
Surname Trani
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITAAT21
Gender Male
Date of Birth 23/07/1977
Sailor Classification Group 3 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date09/01/2011
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children2
OccupationMilitary
Yacht clubCVMM
Yacht club location
CoachCoach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM