The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Jose Oti
Firstname Jose
Surname Oti
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSAJO55
Gender Male
Date of Birth 29/06/1950
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Houston
Hometown
Marital statusMarried
Children0
OccupationRetired
Yacht clubTexas Corinthian Y.C.
Yacht club locationKemah, TX
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, Spanish
EducationUniversity of Notre Dame
Campaign website
Public Emailjmoti@comcast.net
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM