The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
MASAAKI TANIGUCHI
Firstname MASAAKI
Surname TANIGUCHI
Nickname
NationJapan
ISAF IDJPNTM13
Gender Male
Date of Birth 31/01/1984
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date17/09/2010
Resident Country
HometownWakayama
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubWakayama sailing center
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenJapanese
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM