The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Francisco Pinheiro de Melo
Firstname Francisco
Surname Pinheiro de Melo
Nickname
NationPortugal
ISAF IDPORFP2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 14/10/1963
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubCN Cascais
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM