The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Frank Weigelt
Firstname Frank
Surname Weigelt
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERFW15
Gender Male
Date of Birth 14/02/1967
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date15/06/2014
Residence M√ľnchen
Hometownmunich
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubDeutscher Touring Yacht Club
Yacht club locationTutzing
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailfrankweigelt@web.de
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM