The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Jose Gutierrez
Jose Gutierrez
Firstname Jose
Surname Gutierrez
Nickname
NationVenezuela
ISAF IDVENJG1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 12/10/1992
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
HometownCaracas
Marital statusSingle
Children0
OccupationAthlete/Student
Yacht clubPuerto Azul
Yacht club locationNaiguata
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, Spanish
EducationUniversity
Campaign website
Public Emailjv2971@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM