The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Nives MONICO
Firstname Nives
Surname MONICO
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITANM13
Gender Female
Date of Birth 03/07/1964
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Italy
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM