The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Lars Hueckstaedt
Firstname Lars
Surname Hueckstaedt
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERLH4
Gender Male
Date of Birth 11/11/1988
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date20/05/2012
Residence Ploen
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, German
EducationA-Level; BA-Hons
Campaign websitewww.heizkoerper-sailingteam.de
Public Emailinfo@heizkoerper-sailingteam.de
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM