The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Nicholas Fadler Martinsen
Firstname Nicholas Fadler
Surname Martinsen
Nickname
NationNorway
ISAF IDNORNF1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 29/05/1994
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
OccupationSailor
Yacht clubSoon Seilforening
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websiteMotol.no
Public Emailnicholas.martinsen@gmail.com
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM