The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Matias Mikkola
Firstname Matias
Surname Mikkola
Nickname
NationFinland
ISAF IDFINMM3
Gender Male
Date of Birth 22/12/1994
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownEspoo
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubHSK - Finland
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM