The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Cem Gozen
Firstname Cem
Surname Gozen
Nickname
NationTurkey
ISAF IDTURCG5
Gender Male
Date of Birth 10/04/1991
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
Hometownistanbul
Marital statussingle
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubIstanbul Sailing Club
Yacht club locationistanbul
CoachCem Selcuk
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailcemgozen_tur@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM