The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Andrew Gillies
Firstname Andrew
Surname Gillies
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSAG17
Gender Male
Date of Birth 02/11/1993
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Australia
HometownMelbourne
Marital statusSingle
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubPort Melbourne
Yacht club locationPort Melbourne
CoachBunny Warren
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationStill going!!
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM