The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Jason Saints
Jason Saints
Firstname Jason
Surname Saints
Nickname
NationBermuda
ISAF IDBERJS3
Gender Male
Date of Birth 13/10/1992
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date15/02/2013
Residence
HometownWarwick, Bermuda
Marital statusSingle
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubRHADC Bermuda
Yacht club location
CoachDino Weber
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationWarwick Academy
Campaign websitewww.bermudasail.bm
Public Emailjasaints@aol.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM