The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Johnny Bilbao
Firstname Johnny
Surname Bilbao
Nickname
NationVenezuela
ISAF IDVENJB1
Gender
Date of Birth 09/10/1974
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
HometownLecheria, Venezuela
Marital statusMarried to Laura
Children0
OccupationAthlete
Yacht clubCENTRO DE VELA LIGERA
Yacht club locationLECHERIAS, ANZ, VENEZUELA
CoachJose H Bilbao, Venezuela
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, Spanish
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM