The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Mason Woodworth
Firstname Mason
Surname Woodworth
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSAMW8
Gender Male
Date of Birth 04/11/1973
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date07/10/2010
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM