The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Michael Rehe
Firstname Michael
Surname Rehe
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSAMR48
Gender Male
Date of Birth 15/09/1985
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date04/12/2011
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital statusSingle
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubBYC, CSYC
Yacht club locationDetroit Michigan
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM