The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Marlena Fauer
Marlena Fauer
Firstname Marlena
Surname Fauer
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSAMF18
Gender Female
Date of Birth 03/05/1992
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date07/01/2013
Resident Country United States
HometownNew York, NY
Marital status
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht club
Yacht club locationSouthampton Yacht Club
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationNightingale-Bamford School
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM