The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Louise Bienvenu
Firstname Louise
Surname Bienvenu
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSALB4
Gender Female
Date of Birth 24/09/1963
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date02/12/2017
Resident Country United States
HometownLouisiana
Marital statussingle
Children0
Occupationattorney
Yacht clubLake Pontchartrain Women\'s Sailing Assn
Yacht club locationNew Orleans, LA, USA
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationLoyola School of Law
Campaign website
Public Emaillmbienvenu@bellsouth.net
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM