The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Joey Pasquali
Firstname Joey
Surname Pasquali
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSAJP76
Gender Male
Date of Birth 16/06/1983
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date03/08/2009
Residence Sausalito, CA
HometownSanta Cruz, CA
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubSt. Francis YC /Santa Cruz YC
Yacht club locationSt. FYC/SCYC
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationBA/University of Hawaii at Manoa 2006
Campaign website
Public Emailjrpasquali@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM