The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Jordan Factor
Firstname Jordan
Surname Factor
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSAJF70
Gender Male
Date of Birth 26/11/1991
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date23/01/2013
Residence Mount Kisco, NY
HometownMount Kisco, N.Y.
Marital statusSingle
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubLong Island Sound Optimist Team
Yacht club locationLong Island Sound, NY, USA
CoachSteve Keen
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailjordanfactor@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM