The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
ian evans
Firstname ian
Surname evans
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSAIE1
Gender
Date of Birth 13/04/1968
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date26/11/2009
Residence Sag Harbor, N.Y USA
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubShelter Island Yacht Club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM