The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Chris Nesbitt
Firstname Chris
Surname Nesbitt
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSACN11
Gender Male
Date of Birth 23/03/1977
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date23/02/2018
Resident Country United States
Hometown
Marital statusSingle
Children0
OccupationCommercial Real Estate
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitewww.team-nesbitt.com
Public Emailchristopher.r.nesbitt@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM