The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Cullen Ahearn
Firstname Cullen
Surname Ahearn
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSACA48
Gender Male
Date of Birth 26/05/1992
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
HometownClearwater, Florida
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubClearwater YC
Yacht club location
CoachBritt Viehman
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public EmailAhearncullen@yahoo.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM