The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Brian Haines
Firstname Brian
Surname Haines
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSABH23
Gender
Date of Birth 04/09/1983
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date02/09/2013
Residence California
HometownCoronado
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationB.S. '07 Stanford University
Campaign website
Public Emailbahaines@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM