The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Alex Clegg
Firstname Alex
Surname Clegg
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSAAC61
Gender Male
Date of Birth 20/10/1983
Sailor Classification Group 3
Classification Expiry Date24/05/2014
Residence Warwick
Hometown
Marital statussingle
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubEast Greenwich YC
Yacht club locationEG, RI
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Educationcollege
Campaign website
Public Emailalexanderclegg@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM