The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Vasyl Gureyev
Firstname Vasyl
Surname Gureyev
Nickname
NationUkraine
ISAF IDUKRVG1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 22/04/1952
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date16/06/2014
Residence Kiev
Hometown
Marital statusmarried
Children1
OccupationMP
Yacht clubFOND
Yacht club locationSevastopol
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Educationhigh
Campaign website
Public Emailcherny76@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM