The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Olga Maslivets
Olga Maslivets
Firstname Olga
Surname Maslivets
Nickname
NationUkraine
ISAF IDUKROM1
Gender Female
Date of Birth 23/06/1978
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Evpatoria
HometownEvpatoria
Marital statusmarried
Children0
Occupationathlete
Yacht clubDonetsk Sport School
Yacht club locationDonetsk, Ukraine
CoachOberemko Volodymyr, Ignatenko Vitaliy
Coached since1995
Languages spoken
EducationUniversity degree in chemistry/biology and in sport managment
Campaign website
Public Emailolga_maslivets@yahoo.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM