The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Philip Carlson
Firstname Philip
Surname Carlson
Nickname
NationSweden
ISAF IDSWEPC3
Gender
Date of Birth 11/07/1990
Sailor Classification Group 3
Classification Expiry Date14/07/2016
Residence
HometownKungsbacka
Marital statusUnmarried
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubGKSS
Yacht club locationGothenburg
CoachGerhard Carlson
Coached sinceSince I started
Languages spoken
Educationupper secondary school
Campaign websitewww.effectivesailing.blogg.se
Public Emailswe-69@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM