The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Mikael Lindqvist
Firstname Mikael
Surname Lindqvist
Nickname
NationSweden
ISAF IDSWEML4
Gender Male
Date of Birth 20/03/1977
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date14/06/2015
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailmikael@spinmedia.se
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM