AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Johan Wigforss
Johan Wigforss
Firstname Johan
Surname Wigforss
Nickname
NationSweden
ISAF IDSWEJW1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 16/04/1982
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date06/08/2010
Resident Country
HometownGothenburg, Sweden
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubGKSS
Yacht club locationGothenburg
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationAcademic student
Campaign websitehttp://www.teamwigforss.com
Public Emailjwigforss@hotmail.com
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM