The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Wen Chun Low
Firstname Wen Chun
Surname Low
Nickname
NationSingapore
ISAF IDSINWL1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 15/05/1990
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
HometownSingapore
Marital status
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM