The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Tomas Camelo
Firstname Tomas
Surname Camelo
Nickname
NationPortugal
ISAF IDPORTC2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 06/10/1992
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Portugal
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
OccupationOccupation
Yacht clubClub
Yacht club locationLisbon
CoachCoach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM