World Sailing

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Tomasz Januszewski
Tomasz Januszewski
Firstname Tomasz
Surname Januszewski
Nickname
NationPoland
ISAF IDPOLTJ4
Gender Male
Date of Birth 12/08/1988
Sailor Classification Group 3 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date04/02/2018
Resident Country Poland
HometownMragowo
Marital statussingle
Children0
OccupationEngineer
Yacht clubAZS UWM Olsztyn
Yacht club locationOlsztyn
CoachPawel Kacprowski
Coached since-
Languages spokenEnglish
EducationHigh
Campaign website-
Public Emaildiabel470@wp.pl
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM