The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
paulina radwanska
Firstname paulina
Surname radwanska
Nickname
NationPoland
ISAF IDPOLPR2
Gender Female
Date of Birth 28/06/1990
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownGdansk
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubSopocki Klub Zeglarski hestia
Yacht club locationSopot, Poland
CoachRomek
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitewww.skz.sopot.pl
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM