The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Piotr Ogrodnik
Firstname Piotr
Surname Ogrodnik
Nickname
NationPoland
ISAF IDPOLPO2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 19/03/1991
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownKRAKOW
Marital statusSINGLE
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubUKZ "HORN" KRAKOW
Yacht club locationKRAKOW
CoachAndrzej Ogrodnik
Coached sinceBEGINNING
Languages spoken
EducationLICEUM
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM