The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Marek Stanczyk
Firstname Marek
Surname Stanczyk
Nickname
NationPoland
ISAF IDPOLMS3
Gender Male
Date of Birth 05/06/1980
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownGizycko
Marital status
Children1
Occupationboat building company owner
Yacht clubYKP Gdynia, MOS Gizycko
Yacht club locationGdynia, Gizycko
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationTechnical University of Gdansk
Campaign websitewww.nautiner-yachts.pl
Public Emailmarekst@post.pl
 
hoist
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM