The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Michal Majewski
Firstname Michal
Surname Majewski
Nickname
NationPoland
ISAF IDPOLMM2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 18/08/1986
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownWarszawa
Marital statusSingle
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubYacht Klub Polski
Yacht club locationWarszawa
CoachWitold Nerling
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM