The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Marek Jarocki
Firstname Marek
Surname Jarocki
Nickname
NationPoland
ISAF IDPOLMJ4
Gender Male
Date of Birth 28/05/1970
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date19/08/2011
Residence Poland
Hometown
Marital statusMarried
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubAZS Poznan
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, Polish
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailmarek.jarocki@poczta.onet.pl
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM