The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Paloma Schmidt Gutiérrez
Paloma Schmidt Gutiérrez
Firstname Paloma
Surname Schmidt Gutiérrez
Nickname
NationPeru
ISAF IDPERPS1
Gender Female
Date of Birth 24/01/1987
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
HometownLima, Peru
Marital status
Children0
OccupationOccupation
Yacht clubClub
Yacht club location
CoachCoach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailpaloma_208@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM