The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Brad Moss
Firstname Brad
Surname Moss
Nickname
NationNew Zealand
ISAF IDNZLBM10
Gender Male
Date of Birth 30/03/1993
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownAuckland, NZ
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubMurrays Bay Sailing Club
Yacht club locationMurrays Bay, Auckalnd, NZ
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationY
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM