The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Stian Tuv
Firstname Stian
Surname Tuv
Nickname
NationNorway
ISAF IDNORST1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 17/08/1987
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date17/07/2010
Residence
HometownOslo, Norway
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubNSF
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM