The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Jostein Stordahl
Firstname Jostein
Surname Stordahl
Nickname
NationNorway
ISAF IDNORJS1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 20/05/1966
Sailor Classification Group Under Review
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Sarpsborg
HometownSarpsborg
Marital statusgirlfriend
Children0
Occupationcoin / collectable things dealer
Yacht clubSS
Yacht club locationSarpsborg
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitehttp://home.online.no/~jo-stord/sonar/sonar.htm
Public Emailjosto66@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM